Guldruschen´s Colour Of Magic "Ella" 

20170909 Club Show           Janet Buckingham ÖKL:VG
20170527 SSRK Hasslarp Agneta Cardell  ÖKL:EX
20161126 Halland Open Show Kerstin Persson BTKL:4
20160618 Småland Open Show Annika Hjälm BTKL:4
20160529 SSRK Hasslarp Angela Hancock ÖKL:EX
20160528 SSRK Hasslarp Kalvo Kriisk ÖKL:EX
20160522 Hässleholm Moa Persson  ÖKL:EX ÖKK:4
20160328 Ekeby Open Show Conni Pallesen BIS:1
20160320 Malmö  Liam Moran ÖKL:EX
20150406 Ekeby Open Show Frederik Kien BTKL:4
20150104 Göteborg Moa Persson UKL:EX UKK:2 CK
20141108 SSRK Åstorp Bo Skalin UKL:EX UKK:2 BTKL:3 R-CERT
20141102 Växjö Hans Almgren UKL:EX UKK:1 CK
20140914 Eslöv Madsen Borregaard UKL:EX UKK:2
20140913 Eslöv Open Show Maria Sjöberg BTKL:3
20140803 Elmia Svend Lövenkjaer JUKL:EX JUKK:1 CK
20140802 Elmia Jens Martin Hansen JUKL:EX JUKK:1 CK BTKL:4 R-CERT
20140801 Elmia Ann Carlström JUKL:EX JUKK:1
20140712 Tvååker Penny Williams JUKL:EX
20140705 Ronneby Natasa Davidovic JUKL:EX JUKK:3 CK
20140530 SSRK Hasslarp Arne Foss JUKL:EX JUKK:3
20140529 SSRK Hasslarp Karl-Erik Johansson JUKL:VG JUKK:3
20140517 Hässleholm Guisado Navarro JUKL:EX JUKK:2 CK BTKL:4
20140421 Ekeby Open Show Roul Persson BTKL:5

 

                    Klintgårdens Colour Of Rainbow "Alma"

20190303 SSRK Moheda Kerstin Henriksson ÖKL:EX ÖKK:3 CK
20180701 Open Show Småland Lotta Carping Maiden:1 HP
20180617 Höganäs Jörgen Hindse BIR
20180616 Markaryd Ylwa Fritzdorf/Richard Ytterström BIS:2
20171007 Laholm Alexandar Petrovic BIR
20170909 Club Show  Janet Bunkingham ÖKL:EX
20170827 Örkelljunga Ylwa Fritzdorf BIR BIG:2
20170820 Bjuv Johan Sandström ÖKL:1 BT:2
20170506 Bjuv Lotta Carping UKKL:EX UKKL:1 BIM
20170311 Laholm Lilian Johnsson UKKL:EX UKKL:1 BIR
20160910 Eslöv Bjarne Sörensen JUKL:EX
20160814 Ronneby Erling Pedersen JUKL:VG JUKK:4
20160618 Open Show Småland Annika Hjälm BTVALP:3
20151107 SSRK Åstorp Sue Towers BIM VALP

 

 

                   Klintgårdens Colour Of Gold "Svea" 

20190922 Eslöv Henrik Härling ÖKL:EX ÖKK:3
20190908 Öland Svein Bjarn Helgesen ÖKL:EX
20190811 Ronneby Martin Johansson ÖKL:EX ÖKK:1 CK 4:BT
20190713 Tvååker David Bell  ÖKL:EX ÖKL:2 CK
20190630 Open Show Småland Ingrid Bergenblad  
20190525 Bjuv Karl-Erik Johansson ÖKL:EX ÖKK:2 CK 2:BT R-CERT
20181104 Växjö Richy Lochs-Romans ÖKL:EX ÖKK:2 CK
20180701 Open Show Småland Lotta Carping Maiden:2 HP
20180526 Hasslarp Jan Roger Sauge ÖKL:EX 
20170707 Tvååker Tina Angrell ÖKL:VG
20170527 Hasslarp Agneta Cardell UKL:EX UKK:3
2010318 Malmö Helen Almey UKL:EX 
20170305 Moheda Liz-Beth Liljeqvist UKL:EX UKK:4
20160910 Eslöv Bjarne Sörensen JUKL:EX JUKK:4
20160903 Löttorp Ann-Christine Johansson JUKL:VG
20160814 Ronneby Erling Pedersen JUKL:VG
20160618 Open Show Småland Annika Hjälm BIR VALP
20151107 SSRK Åstorp Sue Towers BT VALP:3

 

                            Klintgårdens Colour Of Money "Valter" 

20190630 Open Show Småland Ingrid Bergenblad  
20190525 Bjuv Karl-Erik Johansson ÖKL:EX ÖKK:3
20181104 Växjö Ricky Loch-Romans ÖKL:EX
20180701 Open Show Småland Lotta Carping BH:4
20171105 Växjö Rui Oliveira ÖKL:EX
20170909 Club Show Val Tregaskis ÖKL:VG
20170813 Ronneby Lynn Harwood  ÖKL:EX
20170707 Tvååker Tina Angrell ÖKL:EX
20170527 Hasslarp Agneta Cardell UKL:EX UKK:1
20170318 Malmö Helen Almey UKL:EX UKK:1 CK
20170305 Moheda Liz-Beth Liljeqvist UKL:EX UKK:4
20161105 Växjö Monica Andersson JUKL:VG JUKK:2
20160910 Eslöv Bjarne Sörensen JUKL:EX JUKK:1 CK BHKL:4
20160903 Löttorp Öland Ann-Christine Johansson JUKL:EX JUKK:4
20160814 Ronneby Eling Pedersen JUKL:EX JUKK:3
20160618 Open Show Småland Annika Hjälm BIM VALP
20160528 Hasslarp Kalvo Kriisk JUKL:VG
20160522 Hässleholm Moa Persson JK:EX JUKK:1 CK BHKL:4 R-CERT
20160328 Ekeby Open Show Conni Pallesen BHVALP:3 HP
20160320 Malmö Liam Moran JUKL:EX
20151128 Halland Open Show Helena Hellström BHVALP:4
20151107 SSRK Åstorp Sue Towers BIR VALP BIS:2

 

                        Klintgårdens English Rose"Iris"

20190630 Open Show Småland Ingrid Bergenblad  
20190303 SSRK Moheda Kerstin Henriksson UK:EX
20180609 DKK Görlev 2 Rosemarie Wild JK:EX JKK:4
20180609 DKK Görlev 1 Claudia Berchtold JK:EX
20180527 Hasslarp Maureen Gostelow  JK:EX JKK:3
20180526 Hasslarp Jan Roger Sauge JK:VG
20180520 Hässleholm Patric Ragnarsson JK:EX
20180402 Open Show Ekeby Anette Nygaard Sörensen JK:EX, JKK:1 BT:4
20180401 Malmö Alessandro Zeppi JK:EX, JKK:2
20180225 Hässleholm   BTVALP:3
20171111 SSRK Åstorp Lisbeth Bech BIM VALP
20171007 Laholm Alexandar Petrovic BIM VALP
20170909 Club Show Janet Buckingham BTVALP:4
20170827 Örkelljunga Ylwa Fritzdorf BTVALP:2
20170820 Bjuv Johan Sandström BIM VALP

 

                                                   Klintgårdens Easy Action "Theo"

20190330 Malmö Catherine Zingg UKL:EX UKK:2
20190303 Moheda Fredrik Norgren UKL:EX
20181110 Åstorp  Börje Johansson UKL:EX UKK:2
20180901 Öland Petra Junehall JUNKL:VG JUNKK:4
20180812 Ronneby John O`Gorman JUNKL:EX JUNKK:2 CK BHKL:3
20180526 Hasslarp Jan Roger Sauge JUNKL:EX JUNKK:1
20180520 Hässleholm Patric Ragnarsson JUNKL:EX JUNKK:1
20180401 Malmö Zeppi Alessandro JUNKL:EX JUNKK:1 CK
20180304 Moheda         Monica Anderson          JUNKL:EX JUNKK:4

 

 

 

                             Goldfashion Snowball "Greta"

 

20190922 Eslöv      
Henrik Härling                   JK:EX JKK:3
20190921 Open Show Eslöv Ingela Påsse van Reis BTVALP:5
20190907 Klippan Ylwa Fritzdorf  BIM 
20190811 Ronneby Martin Johansson BIR VALP
20190803 Gröngölingen Lydia Gadolin BIRVALP
20190630 Open Show Småland Ingrid Bergenbladh BIS VALP